Auction 103
Ancient and Medieval Coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Lot (2 Stück, Silber): Faustina I. Denare (gest. 141 n. Chr.).
Ein Stück mit dunkler Patina, sehr schön.