Auction 103

Ancient and Medieval Coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1557

Lot 1557

Unter anderem Kappadokien / Seleukis und Pierien.

Lot (5 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.