Auction 103
Ancient and Medieval Coins
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Isinda und Selge (Pisidien).
Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.