Auction 103

Ancient and Medieval Coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1556

Lot 1556

Isinda und Selge (Pisidien).

Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.