Auction 103

Ancient and Medieval Coins

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1552

Lot 1552

Unter anderem Thrakien / Makedonien.

Lot (50 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 2. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Sehr schön - fast sehr schön.