Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1158

Lot 1158

Estimated price 20 €

Antiochia (Seleukis und Pierien) / Damascus (Coele) / Kyrrhos (Kyrrhestike)

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.