Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1157

Lot 1157

Estimated price 20 €

Zeugma (Kommagene) / Antiochia (Seleukis und Pierien).

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Schön - sehr schön.