Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1149

Lot 1149

Estimated price 20 €

Mopsos (Kilikien) / Antiochia (Seleukis und Pierien).

Lot (5 Stück): Bronze; 2. Jhdt. v. Chr. - 1. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.