Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1147

Lot 1147

Estimated price 100 €

Kaisareia (Kappadokien).

Lot (5 Stück, Silber): Didrachme (1x), Hemidrachme (4x); 1. - 2. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.