Auction 94 - Coin groups
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 100 € |
Kaisareia (Kappadokien).
Lot (5 Stück, Silber): Didrachme (1x), Hemidrachme (4x); 1. - 2. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.