Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1145

Lot 1145

Result 50 €

Antiochia (Pisidien) / Ariassos (Pisidien) / Kaisareia (Kappadokien).

Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.