Auction 94 - Coin groups
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Antiochia (Pisidien) / Ariassos (Pisidien) / Kaisareia (Kappadokien).
Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.