Auction 94 - Coin groups
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 60 € |
Unter anderem: Kolossai (Phrygien) / Antiochia (Pisidien).
Lot (8 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.