Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1144

Lot 1144

Estimated price 60 €
Result 325 €

Unter anderem: Kolossai (Phrygien) / Antiochia (Pisidien).

Lot (8 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.