Auction 94 - Coin groups
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
Unter anderem: Kotiaion (Phrygien) / Aphrodisias (Phrygien) / Parlais (Pisidien).
Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.