Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1142

Lot 1142

Unter anderem: Bargasa (Lydien) / Laodikeia (Phrygien) / Kotiaion (Phrygien).

Lot (7 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.