Auction 94 - Coin groups
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Unter anderem: Bargasa (Lydien) / Laodikeia (Phrygien) / Kotiaion (Phrygien).
Lot (7 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.