Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1140

Lot 1140

Estimated price 20 €

Unter anderem: Philadelphia (Lydien) / Antiochia (Pisidien).

Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 2. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.