Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1137

Lot 1137

Estimated price 15 €

Unter anderem: Alexandria (Troas).

Lot (2 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.