Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1136

Lot 1136

Myrina (Aiolis) / Ephesos (Ionien) / Magnesia (Lydien) / Maionia (Lydien).

Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.