Auction 94 - Coin groups
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Myrina (Aiolis) / Ephesos (Ionien) / Magnesia (Lydien) / Maionia (Lydien).
Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.