Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1135

Lot 1135

Result 40 €

Unter anderem: Pergamon (Mysien) / Peltai (Phrygien) / Kaisareia (Kappadokien).

Lot (7 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.