Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1134

Lot 1134

Apameia (Bithynien) / Philadelphia (Lydien) / Tripolis (Lydien) / Tarsos (Kilikien).

Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; 1. - 2. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.