Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1132

Lot 1132

Koinon der Makedonen (Makedonien).

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.