Auction 94 - Coin groups
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Koinon der Makedonen (Makedonien).
Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.