Auction 94 - Coin groups
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
| Estimated price | 70 € |
Viminacium (Moesia Superior) / Pella (Makedonien) / Thessalonika (Makedonien).
Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Fast sehr schön - sehr schön.