Auction 94 - Coin groups
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
Unter anderem: Coela (Thrakien) / Perinth (Thrakien).
Lot (4 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Schön - sehr schön.