Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1127

Lot 1127

Estimated price 20 €
Result 60 €

Markianopolis (Moesia Inferior) / Hadrianopolis (Phrygien) / Antiochia (Seleukis und Pierien).

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Schön - sehr schön.