Auction 94 - Coin groups

Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots

Lot 1126

Lot 1126

Dionysopolis (Moesia Inferior) / Pautalia (Thrakien).

Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.

Schön - sehr schön.