Auction 94 - Coin groups
Lots - Ancient Coins Roman Provincial Coins - Lots
Dionysopolis (Moesia Inferior) / Pautalia (Thrakien).
Lot (3 Stück): Bronze; 2. - 3. Jhdt. n. Chr.
Schön - sehr schön.