Auction 79

Germany before 1871 Stolberg

Estimated price 20 €
Heinrich XXII. und Wolfgang Georg (1612 - 1615)

Stolberg. Heinrich XXII. und Wolfgang Georg (1612 - 1615).
Groschen (Silber). 1614.
Vs: Wappen.
Rs: Reichsapfel mit Wertzahl.

20 mm. 1,58 g.
Friederich - (Vgl. 770).
Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.