Auction 70

Ancient, Medieval and World Coins, Medals.

Europe Italy

Estimated price 20 €
Königreich Umberto I. (1878 -1900)

Italien. Königreich. Umberto I. (1878 -1900).
1 Centesimo. 1895.
Vs: Kopf links.
Rs: Wertangabe und Jahreszahl im Kranz.

15 mm. 1,08 g.
Montenegro 75; Pagani 625.
Patina, vorzüglich.