Auction 70

Ancient, Medieval and World Coins, Medals.

Europe Italy

Estimated price 25 €
Sardinien Karl Emanuel IV. (1796 - 1802)

Italien. Sardinien. Karl Emanuel IV. (1796 - 1802).
7.6 Soldi (Silber). 1800.
Vs: Kopf rechts.
Rs: Bekröntes Wappen.

25 mm. 4,85 g.
KM C 82; Montenegro 17.
Patina, sehr schön.