Auction 62
Ancient, Medieval (Moldavia, Wallachia, Crusaders) and World Coins, Medals.
Europe Great Britain - Colonies
| Estimated price | 25 € |
Straits Settlements - East India Company Viktoria (1837 - 1901)
Großbritannien - Kolonien. Straits Settlements - East India Company. Viktoria (1837 - 1901).
Cent. 1845.
Vs: Kopf nach links.
Rs: Wertangabe im Eichenkranz, darunter Jahreszahl.
28 mm. 9,41 g.
Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.