Auction 62

Ancient, Medieval (Moldavia, Wallachia, Crusaders) and World Coins, Medals.

Europe Great Britain - Colonies

Estimated price 25 €
Result 25 €

Straits Settlements - East India Company Viktoria (1837 - 1901)

Großbritannien - Kolonien. Straits Settlements - East India Company. Viktoria (1837 - 1901).
Cent. 1845.
Vs: Kopf nach links.
Rs: Wertangabe im Eichenkranz, darunter Jahreszahl.

28 mm. 9,41 g.
Sehr schön / fast vorzüglich.