Auction 62
Ancient, Medieval (Moldavia, Wallachia, Crusaders) and World Coins, Medals.
| Estimated price | 70 € |
Moldau - Fürstentum. Stefan cel Mare (1457 - 1504).
Groschen (Silber).
Typ IIa.
Rs: Wappen mit Patriarchenkreuz.
14 mm. 0,72 g.
MBR S. 81, 649 ff.
Patina, sehr schön.