Premium Auction 47
Contains many rarities as well as showpieces in superb preservation
Regensburg - Reichsstadt.
Taler (Silber). 1696.
43 mm. 29,07 g.
Davenport 5773; Beckenbauer 6160.
Selten (laut Münzakten 300 Exemplare geprägt). Prachtexemplar mit herrlicher Patina, fast Stempelglanz.