Premium Auction 47
Contains many rarities as well as showpieces in superb preservation
Regensburg - Reichsstadt.
Taler (Silber). 1694.
42 mm. 29,15 g.
Davenport 5773; Beckenbauer 6159.
Prachtexemplar mit fein getönter Patina, fast Stempelglanz.