Premium Auction 47
Contains many rarities as well as showpieces in superb preservation
Kaiserreich. Kleinmünzen.
1/2 Mark (Silber). 1911 E, 1913 E, 1916 E, 1918 E.
Lot (4 Stück).
Vs: Wertbezeichnung im Eichenkranz.
Rs: Reichsadler im Eichenkranz.
19 mm. 2,78; 2,77; 2,79 und 2,76 g.
Jaeger 16.
Patina, vorzüglich.