Premium Auction 47
Contains many rarities as well as showpieces in superb preservation
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Kaiserreich. Kleinmünzen.
1 Mark (Silber). 1875 E.
Vs: Wertzahl im Eichenkranz.
Rs: Kleiner Reichsadler.
23 mm. 5,53 g.
Jaeger 9.
Patina, vorzüglich.