Premium Auction 47

Contains many rarities as well as showpieces in superb preservation

Result 60 €

Kaiserreich. Kleinmünzen.
1 Mark (Silber). 1875 E.
Vs: Wertzahl im Eichenkranz.
Rs: Kleiner Reichsadler.

23 mm. 5,53 g.
Jaeger 9.
Patina, vorzüglich.