Online-Auction 12
Ancient, Medieval, World and Islamic Coins, Shooting Medals
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Habsburger bis 1806. Maria Theresia (1740 - 1780).
Madonnentaler. 1780 B. Kremnitz.
Vs: Bekröntes Wappen mit Wappenhaltern.
41 mm. 27,76 g.
Herinek 606.
Patina, sehr schön.